Tuesday Triples ( Winter ) 2019/20 League Table

Winter Leagues Brought To An Early Conclusion.

Champions. Ruby Tuesday. Runners Up. Bowled Over.

Team/PlayerPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Ruby Tuesday23182337721038
Bowled Over23181439922237
Saxons23160735724232
No Vices22140831024528
Chillis22131830222527
Long Odds24821424034018
Duncraig21811223131217
Woodsmen21801325026916
Mardi Gras235414226.5031314
Carteur`s Crew215115203319.5011
Stonebirds2332181913898